Alumnos Vigentes

ESTUDIANTES DE LA MAESTRÍA EN CIENCIAS ECONÓMICAS

Generación 2000

ARGUELLES DOMINGUEZ,CELESTINO

 

GONZALEZ NUCAMENDI,ANDRES

LIZARAZU ALANEZ,GUSTAVO
MARTINEZ BERNAL,ROSA ISELA
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ,BLANCA GLORIA
MERCADO CERVANTES,MIREYA
MORALES BARRERA,RAQUEL
NORIEGA SOSA,MARIA ISABEL
SOTO BELTRAN,JESSICA YANET
VENTURA MARTINEZ,CLAUDIO DANIEL
Generación 2002
GARCIA SALAZAR,EDITH MIRIAM
HERNANDEZ VILLALOBOS,CARLOS JESUS
ROSAS BAÑOS,MARA
TAGLE ZAMORA,DANIEL
VARGAS SANCHEZ,JUAN ROBERTO
VAZQUEZ PATIÑO,CARLOS FRANCISCO
VELAZQUEZ ORIHUELA,DANIEL
Generación 2004
AGUILAR LEGARIA,LOTH
CAVAZOS ARROYO,GUILLERMO
HERRERA GATICA,JULIO
MENDEZ HERNANDEZ,FAVIOLA
SANCHEZ CARRERA,EDGAR JAVIER
VAZQUEZ GARCIA,AGUSTIN RAYMUNDO
Generación 2005
CAMPA NAVARRO,JUAN IGNACIO
CARRANCO GALLARDO,ZORAYDA
DURAN LOERA,EDGAR ARTURO
GARCIA GUERRERO,GABRIEL ISAAC
MARTINEZ CRUZ,DOMICIANO
ORTIZ APARICIO,DAVID
PEREZ CANO,NANCY
RIVAS ACEVES,SALVADOR
SUAREZ URRUTIA,RENE GILBERTO
VAZQUEZ GRANDE,EDGAR
Generación 2006
CARCAÑO VALENCIA,ERIKA
CHAVES MONROY,NICOLAS
LARA LOPEZ,FERNANDO
MARTINEZ MONROY,MIGUEL ANGEL
Generación 2007
ESCORCIA ROMO,ROBERTO
MOSCOSA MORA,RAYMUNDO ILDEFONSO
PINEDA MARTINEZ,SERGIO
RODRÍGUEZ PEÑA,ISABEL
ROMERO AVILA,HECTOR MIGUEL ANGEL
UGARTE PINEDA,EVA
Generación 2008
CRUZ CORDERO,OSCAR
FLORES FLORES,HUGO SIGFRIDO
GUZMAN RAMOS,CITLALIT DANIELA
JUÁREZ CASTILLO,AZUCENA
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ,MARIO ALFONSO
OJEDA GOMEZ,ADA NANCY
PORRAS CHAPARRO,IVAN
VILLEGAS HERRERA,CRISTHIAN
Generación 2009
ARMENTA BARRERA,WUENDY ASUET
CABRERA MONTECE,DIANA SHAROM
CONTRERAS ALVAREZ,ISAI
CORTÉS MORALES,VICTOR MANUEL
CRUZ ROMERO,MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCÍA BERNAL,RAÚL ALEJANDRO
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ,RICARDO ARAMIS
MORAN CHIQUITO,DIANA MARIA
PARRA HUERTA,GILBERTO
VERGARA CASTRO,ANGEL DANIEL
ZÚÑIGA LEDESMA,CARLOS RODRIGO
Generación 2010
ALVARADO GUTIERREZ,CESAR DANIEL
ALVAREZ MALDONADO,JOSÉ LUIS
ARROYO ROMERO,GRISELDA
AZPEITIA BLANCO,SAID
BUENDIA RICE,EDGAR ALEJANDRO
ESQUIVEL AYALA,ANA LILIA
FUENTES HERNANDEZ,DANIEL
LOPEZ CHURATA,ROGER IVANODIK JUAN
LOPEZ GARCIA,OSCAR ISAAC
MÉNDEZ CASTREJÓN,EDHI ILANA
MONTOYA TORRES,ZOE YOLOTL
MORALES RODAS,HESLER AUGUSTO
PIGEON GARCIA,ADAN FABIAN
PINEDA SALAZAR,SIBYL ITALIA
Generación 2011
AGUILAR BUSTAMANTE,FRANCISCO
BASURTO HERNANDEZ,MARIA LUISA
BIBIANO NAJERA,HECTOR GERARDO
BONILLA BECIES,MERCEDES
CORTES CRUZ,ZORAIDA
GARCÍA RAMÍREZ,GONZALO
HERRERA ARVEA,EDUARDO ALBERTO
MEJIA GARCIA,LORENA
OSORIO PACHECO,JUAN PABLO
PÉREZ ARRIAGA,ESTEBAN
PÉREZ NOVA,MARÍA ANTONIETA
ROJAS MARIANO,MARTIN RAMON
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ,FELIPE ALBERTO
JAIMES GUTIÉRREZ,MARÍA GUADALUPE
Generación 2012
ALCALÁ SANDOVAL,LEINAD JOHAN
CASTRO HERNANDEZ,CARLOS FERNANDO ALKAID
CORTÉS MARÍN,ERIKA
COVARRUBIAS ZENIL,JACQUELINE
CUEVAS ROMERO,ÁNGEL
GONZALEZ ECHEVERRIA,WENDY DEL ROCIO
HERNÁNDEZ ARROYO,OSCAR LEONARDO
PAREDES ALVAREZ,PAULINA MARISOL
PARRA MENESES,ALELIC NATALIA
QUISPE ARUQUIPA,SAUL ROBERTO
RODRÍGUEZ CAMACHO,TALIA SUREINA
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ,ALEJANDRA
TRIUJEQUE AMADOR,SHARY CAROLINA
VAZQUEZ BARROSO,DIANA BERZILLAI
Generación 2013
AGUILAR HERNANDEZ,MARIANA
ALONSO MAGDALENO,DAVID ÁNGEL
ARÉVALO MARTÍNEZ,AARÓN RAFAEL
BARRANCA RAMÍREZ,DAVID
CERQUEDA VARGAS,CÉSAR JAVIER
CISNEROS ORTIZ,CARLOS ALBERTO
CORONA SOLIS,DIANA KARIMMI
DE LA CRUZ CARMONA,SAMUEL
EUGENE,HAKIZIMANA
FERNANDEZ SOSA,WENDY ELIZABETH
GARCIA MARTINEZ,EDUARDO GABRIEL
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ,JOSÉ ÁNGEL
GUERRERO TOSTADO,MARICRUZ
HERNANDEZ JULIAN,CARLOS ALBERTO
JIMENEZ MOLINA,JOSE VICTOR DAVID
LARIOS FERRER,JOSE LEONEL
LÓPEZ DE LEÓN,RUBÉN
MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ,LIZBETH
NIEVES BARREIRO,DAVID
OROS AVILÉS,LAURA JOSABETH
OSORIO NIETO,RODOLFO ENRIQUE
PACHECO SANCHEZ,KARLA ALEJANDRA
PARKER YAÑEZ,MÓNICA
PEREZ VAZQUEZ,LILIAM ITZEL
PIMENTEL LINARES,GABRIELA LIZETH
SÁNCHEZ SANDOVAL,ESTELA
SEOANE SALAZAR,MARTÍN ESTEBAN
TELLEZ AYALA,MANUEL ALEJANDRO
VELASQUEZ TORREZ,FERNANDO
Generación 2014
ARGANDOÑA ZUBIETA,HERLAN ANDRÉ
BELTRAN ROBLES,SERVANDO
CASTILLO MATA,EDUARDO
CERNICHIARO REYNA,CHRISTOPHER
CRUZ BELMONT,CUAHUTLI ALBERTO
DE LA CRUZ SÁNCHEZ,CÉSAR RENÉ
GAVINCHA LIMA,MARCO ISRRAEL
IBAÑEZ CHOQUE,ARIEL BERNARDO
MELO CEPEDA,PAOLA ANDREA
PON CÁCERES,ROMEO DAVID
REYES ESCOBAR,AMPARO ALEJANDRA
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ,CONCEPCION
Generación 2015
HERRERA SANCHEZ,PAOLA GUADALUPE

IÑIGUEZ LADINES,LAURA MARIA

LLAPACO AVILA,PACIFICA MIRIAM

MAMANI SARZURI,LUIS JORGE

MENDOZA SOLIS,JAVIER

MORALES SANCHEZ,ELMAR

NERI OLARTE,LUIS ODILON

QUINTERO MONTAÑO,WASHINGTON JESUS

 

ZAMORA KRALJEVIC,ANDRÉS MARCELO

Generación 2016
AYALA FERRUSCA,KENIA EDITH

 

BARRAZA MAGALLANES,JUAN ANTONIO

CHAVEZ LEON,SOL MARIA
COAQUIRA URIBE,GABRIEL ALEJANDRO

 

GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ,LUIS GERARDO

 

HURTADO RAMOS,JUAN CARLOS

 

LUNA ACEVEDO,BORIS ALFREDO

MARTÍNEZ GUERRERO,LUIS FERNANDO

 

MARTINEZ LOPEZ,ALBERTO

TINOCO LEYVA,LUIS ALBERTO

 
 

       

  

 

Visitas

18474
Hoy7
Ayer73
Esta semana189
Este mes1005